Hay 81 Candidatos Para 9 Pluris

    0

    PARTIDO ACCIÓN NACIONAL

    1ª Raymundo González Saldaña
    2ª Patricia Lugo Barriga
    3ª Milton de Alva Gutiérrez
    4ª Dania Ibett Puga Corona
    5ª Jesús Adin Valencia Ramírez
    6ª Margarita Padilla Camberos
    7ª Álvaro Dolores Ávalos
    8ª Rogelio Wenceslao Trejo Mejía
    9ª María Natividad Gómez Rangel

    PARTIDO REVOLUCIONARIO INSTITUCIONAL

    1ª Itzel Sarahí Ríos de la Mora
    2ª Rigoberto Salazar Velasco
    3ª Ma. del Socorro Rivera Carrillo
    4ª José Guillermo Rangel Lozano
    5ª Víctor Jacobo Vázquez Cerda
    6ª Ignacia Molina Villarreal
    7ª Oscar Gaitán Martínez
    8ª Juan José Delgado Magaña
    9ª Carmen Patricia Armenta Félix

    PARTIDO DE LA REVOLUCIÓN DEMOCRÁTICA

    1ª Juan José Gómez Santos
    2ª María Candelaria Nava Lomelí
    3ª Angélica María Guerrero Vázquez
    4ª Juan Oscar Vázquez Chávez
    5ª Jorge Daniel Aguiar Magaña
    6ª Evangelina Miranda Aguilar
    7ª Reynalda Preciado Ramos
    8ª José Castañeda Arias
    9ª María Cristina Zamora Reynaga

    PARTIDO VERDE ECOLOGISTA DE MÉXICO

    1ª Mariano Trillo Quiroz
    2ª Gustavo Ceballos Llerenas
    3ª Alicia Monroy Ayala
    4ª Erik Anzures Sainz
    5ª Patricia Cruz Moncayo
    6ª Lluvia Gwendolyne Gutiérrez Málaga
    7ª Jaime Rubén Cruz Trillo
    8ª Rosa Elena Cruz Trillo
    9ª Gilberto Rodríguez Chapa

    PARTIDO DEL TRABAJO

    1ª Olaf Presa Mendoza
    2ª Marcos Daniel Barajas Yescas
    3ª Arturo Gómez Saucedo
    4ª Eduardo Ríos Beas
    5ª Elsa Lorena Acosta Aparicio
    6ª Calixta Salazar Chávez
    7ª César Aurelio Ramos Ruvalcaba
    8ª Irma Yolanda Pacheco García
    9ª María del Rosario Carrillo Anguiano

    PARTIDO CONVERGENCIA

    1ª Francisco José Morett Martínez
    2ª Francisco Jesús Parra García
    3ª Octavio López Mendoza
    4ª Homero Gamaliel Velázquez Pineda
    5ª Ma. Guadalupe Flores Osorio
    6ª Josefina Rodríguez Méndez
    7ª Ma. Gloria Ramos López
    8ª Andrea Vianey Ochoa Cortés
    9ª Bulmaro Rafael Ornelas Ramos

    ASOCIACIÓN POR LA DEMOCRACIA COLIMENSE, P.P.E.

    1ª José Antonio Ramos Salido y Herrera
    2ª Enrique de Jesús Rivera Torres
    3ª Gustavo Alberto Sánchez Rivera
    4ª María Lurdes Vázquez Ochoa
    5ª Martha Anton Rizo
    6ª Filiberto Santos Sánchez
    7ª Alicia Guerrero Magaña
    8ª Jorge Arturo Campos Echeverría
    9ª Verónica Berenice Cortés Cárdenas

    PARTIDO SOCIALDEMÓCRATA

    1ª Jorge Velasco Rocha
    2ª Miguel Ángel de la Mora Farías
    3ª Araceli García Muro
    4ª Karina Leticia Magallanes Silva
    5ª Bernardo Vallejo González
    6ª Diego Alberto López Caraballo
    7ª Ma. Guadalupe Bautista Campos
    8ª Thania Isabel Bautista Bonilla
    9ª Erick Eduardo Evangelista Velasco

    PARTIDO NUEVA ALIANZA

    1ª Alfredo Hernández Ramos
    2ª Esteban Meneses Torres
    3ª Myriam Gudiño Espíndola
    4ª Fernando Corona Muñoz
    5ª Ma. Cristina Silva Maldonado
    6ª Leticia Fabela Rangel
    7ª Ma. Iliana Arreola Ochoa
    8ª Rosa Herlinda Guedea Eusebio
    9ª Heriberto Valladares Ochoa

    Compartir